Sunday, July 29, 2012

Summary of My Drawings

Ohayou~ Konnichiwa~ Konbanwa~ Moshimoshi~ 
Tottemo hisashiburi desu nee minaaaa...xD Kangenkah sama saya? *plak. =w=
Hontou gomennasai nee... Udah berapa bulan ya *liat kalender* sya nggk ngisi blog yg terlantarkan ini??
Iro iro ga atta n dakara (since i have a lot to do)^^a 
:: Sekilas info: Now, I've left my High School (baca: graduated). So I hope I can have a lot of time to post here again ::
Saya sebenernya juga ingin aktif ng-blog lagi, tapi apalah daya *halah*... 
yosh...ganbaruzooo~ xD

Sebenarnya postinagn ini udah lama mau aku post, tapi nunggu hasil gambar yg terakhir. Eeeh...malah kelupaan nggk di post. hahaha...xD yah, langsung aja deh:
My piece of Cultural and Arts Exam  
(=`ω´=) meoOw...
UH
    Title: "Autumn"
    This is my sketch when I have Daily Exam 2 last week. Actually, I want to draw Autumn road atmosphere, but I'm not really good in draw a sketch. So it doesn't look like "Autumn Road". but more like a "grim road". hahha...xDD